LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY76.91377.129
AUD/NZD1.043011.04701
AUD/USD0.755830.75696
CAD/JPY78.20478.425
CHF/JPY104.010104.209
EUR/AUD1.479511.48161
EUR/CAD1.455101.45725
EUR/CHF1.094701.09587
EUR/GBP0.851920.85322
EUR/JPY113.968114.083
EUR/USD1.119201.12030
GBP/CAD1.707271.70955
GBP/CHF1.283871.28594
GBP/JPY133.656133.871
GBP/USD1.313061.31418
USD/CAD1.300011.30114
USD/CHF0.977740.97858
USD/JPY101.776101.901
XAG/USD18.6194018.69940
XAU/USD1318.0071323.053

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.