LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY79.10579.321
AUD/NZD1.064451.06845
AUD/USD0.746020.74708
CAD/JPY80.73380.954
CHF/JPY107.373107.595
EUR/AUD1.469691.47179
EUR/CAD1.440031.44218
EUR/CHF1.083141.08431
EUR/GBP0.836840.83814
EUR/JPY116.424116.539
EUR/USD1.097361.09829
GBP/CAD1.719781.72206
GBP/CHF1.292971.29504
GBP/JPY138.993139.208
GBP/USD1.310351.31147
USD/CAD1.312471.31348
USD/CHF0.986620.98777
USD/JPY106.065106.190
XAG/USD19.5872719.66727
XAU/USD1321.6531323.406

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.