LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY90.52090.554
AUD/NZD1.108071.10852
AUD/USD0.730190.73048
CAD/JPY95.37995.422
CHF/JPY128.236128.292
EUR/AUD1.498851.49929
EUR/CAD1.422461.42292
EUR/CHF1.057961.05842
EUR/GBP0.701000.70138
EUR/JPY135.688135.727
EUR/USD1.094561.09488
GBP/CAD2.028992.02970
GBP/CHF1.508981.50949
GBP/JPY193.539193.601
GBP/USD1.561311.56163
USD/CAD1.299491.29986
USD/CHF0.966450.96688
USD/JPY123.964124.004
XAG/USD14.6715914.69659
XAU/USD1083.9101084.360

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.