LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY92.94593.187
AUD/NZD1.026881.03081
AUD/USD0.781190.78329
CAD/JPY97.60397.736
CHF/JPY124.598124.861
EUR/AUD1.389271.39137
EUR/CAD1.324271.32567
EUR/CHF1.036161.03933
EUR/GBP0.715510.71673
EUR/JPY129.299129.464
EUR/USD1.087251.08788
GBP/CAD1.849461.85124
GBP/CHF1.447561.45011
GBP/JPY180.592180.807
GBP/USD1.518461.51910
USD/CAD1.217621.21877
USD/CHF0.953360.95519
USD/JPY118.933119.024
XAG/USD15.7225315.74753
XAU/USD1179.0591179.764

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.