LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY98.57798.613
AUD/NZD1.12211.1225
AUD/USD0.882810.88310
CAD/JPY99.73999.781
CHF/JPY116.461116.504
EUR/AUD1.42491.4252
EUR/CAD1.408351.40874
EUR/CHF1.20621.2066
EUR/GBP0.785750.78610
EUR/JPY140.497140.528
EUR/USD1.258111.25842
GBP/CAD1.792241.79284
GBP/CHF1.534971.53532
GBP/JPY178.778178.820
GBP/USD1.600981.60127
USD/CAD1.119401.11970
USD/CHF0.958750.95903
USD/JPY111.665111.705
XAG/USD16.1916.22
XAU/USD1176.561177.06

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.