LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY80.13280.168
AUD/NZD1.066641.06704
AUD/USD0.723440.72377
CAD/JPY84.65784.702
CHF/JPY111.469111.519
EUR/AUD1.538381.53886
EUR/CAD1.456171.45663
EUR/CHF1.105911.10634
EUR/GBP0.768700.76910
EUR/JPY123.294123.328
EUR/USD1.113191.11350
GBP/CAD1.894031.89477
GBP/CHF1.438411.43896
GBP/JPY160.370160.417
GBP/USD1.447921.44826
USD/CAD1.308041.30837
USD/CHF0.993400.99379
USD/JPY110.751110.791
XAG/USD15.9944116.01984
XAU/USD1215.8331216.421

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.