LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY77.66677.703
AUD/NZD1.052081.05250
AUD/USD0.766290.76657
CAD/JPY77.24577.288
CHF/JPY104.364104.410
EUR/AUD1.465401.46577
EUR/CAD1.473491.47393
EUR/CHF1.090621.09098
EUR/GBP0.865720.86611
EUR/JPY113.834113.868
EUR/USD1.122971.12326
GBP/CAD1.701981.70266
GBP/CHF1.259711.26009
GBP/JPY131.475131.518
GBP/USD1.297081.29740
USD/CAD1.312161.31252
USD/CHF0.971130.97146
USD/JPY101.365101.405
XAG/USD19.1754319.20043
XAU/USD1316.1181316.670

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.