LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY93.42193.543
AUD/NZD1.10341.1058
AUD/USD0.874240.87500
CAD/JPY94.67794.871
CHF/JPY112.857113.079
EUR/AUD1.45841.4596
EUR/CAD1.438311.43996
EUR/CHF1.20751.2080
EUR/GBP0.792670.79339
EUR/JPY136.264136.429
EUR/USD1.275561.27633
GBP/CAD1.814061.81634
GBP/CHF1.522141.52384
GBP/JPY171.916172.120
GBP/USD1.608741.60975
USD/CAD1.127411.12878
USD/CHF0.946090.94696
USD/JPY106.835106.965
XAG/USD17.2417.29
XAU/USD1237.451238.59

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.