LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY95.28495.317
AUD/NZD1.08411.0844
AUD/USD0.939140.93942
CAD/JPY94.44694.484
CHF/JPY112.451112.493
EUR/AUD1.43391.4342
EUR/CAD1.446651.44697
EUR/CHF1.21501.2153
EUR/GBP0.789380.78975
EUR/JPY136.637136.670
EUR/USD1.346761.34703
GBP/CAD1.832431.83298
GBP/CHF1.538981.53933
GBP/JPY173.081173.116
GBP/USD1.705911.70618
USD/CAD1.074071.07435
USD/CHF0.902090.90239
USD/JPY101.454101.491
XAG/USD20.9620.98
XAU/USD1305.961306.41

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.