LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY95.82295.860
AUD/NZD1.08881.0892
AUD/USD0.934430.93476
CAD/JPY93.01593.053
CHF/JPY116.061116.111
EUR/AUD1.47761.4779
EUR/CAD1.522181.52258
EUR/CHF1.21981.2203
EUR/GBP0.821750.82213
EUR/JPY141.602141.636
EUR/USD1.380891.38117
GBP/CAD1.852161.85280
GBP/CHF1.484341.48468
GBP/JPY172.300172.344
GBP/USD1.680191.68049
USD/CAD1.102281.10258
USD/CHF0.883380.88370
USD/JPY102.540102.580
XAG/USD19.3919.41
XAU/USD1286.901287.37

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.