LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY96.48096.512
AUD/NZD1.10551.1059
AUD/USD0.900760.90102
CAD/JPY96.87096.908
CHF/JPY114.678114.717
EUR/AUD1.43691.4372
EUR/CAD1.431121.43150
EUR/CHF1.20891.2093
EUR/GBP0.800070.80043
EUR/JPY138.647138.681
EUR/USD1.294401.29470
GBP/CAD1.788581.78915
GBP/CHF1.510851.51117
GBP/JPY173.274173.317
GBP/USD1.617641.61798
USD/CAD1.105531.10587
USD/CHF0.933920.93420
USD/JPY107.110107.148
XAG/USD18.7618.78
XAU/USD1239.211239.68

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.