LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY76.17376.208
AUD/NZD1.044591.04502
AUD/USD0.742960.74323
CAD/JPY78.87878.927
CHF/JPY104.673104.724
EUR/AUD1.495401.49583
EUR/CAD1.444051.44452
EUR/CHF1.088231.08862
EUR/GBP0.826730.82715
EUR/JPY113.926113.962
EUR/USD1.111151.11145
GBP/CAD1.746171.74700
GBP/CHF1.316041.31658
GBP/JPY137.783137.832
GBP/USD1.343841.34421
USD/CAD1.299411.29974
USD/CHF0.979330.97963
USD/JPY102.526102.565
XAG/USD18.3226018.34760
XAU/USD1324.6741325.249

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.