LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY84.24084.281
AUD/NZD1.102601.10315
AUD/USD0.700650.70094
CAD/JPY90.53890.585
CHF/JPY123.299123.360
EUR/AUD1.589691.59019
EUR/CAD1.479071.47960
EUR/CHF1.086111.08649
EUR/GBP0.729340.72980
EUR/JPY133.926133.978
EUR/USD1.113961.11436
GBP/CAD2.027682.02849
GBP/CHF1.488911.48943
GBP/JPY183.601183.661
GBP/USD1.527111.52749
USD/CAD1.327711.32811
USD/CHF0.974970.97535
USD/JPY120.228120.277
XAG/USD14.6117614.63676
XAU/USD1123.4481124.021

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.