LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY92.42392.459
AUD/NZD1.023091.02350
AUD/USD0.776020.77634
CAD/JPY94.52894.571
CHF/JPY124.023124.079
EUR/AUD1.405141.40552
EUR/CAD1.373841.37426
EUR/CHF1.046981.04755
EUR/GBP0.733120.73351
EUR/JPY129.883129.922
EUR/USD1.090591.09088
GBP/CAD1.873651.87435
GBP/CHF1.427991.42849
GBP/JPY177.137177.184
GBP/USD1.487381.48772
USD/CAD1.259661.25998
USD/CHF0.959980.96046
USD/JPY119.087119.130
XAG/USD17.0162317.04123
XAU/USD1200.1321200.677

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.