LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY102.194102.244
AUD/NZD1.09921.0996
AUD/USD0.868870.86914
CAD/JPY104.740104.787
CHF/JPY121.096121.146
EUR/AUD1.42481.4252
EUR/CAD1.390151.39064
EUR/CHF1.20241.2029
EUR/GBP0.790890.79126
EUR/JPY145.632145.671
EUR/USD1.238091.23841
GBP/CAD1.757571.75830
GBP/CHF1.520161.52066
GBP/JPY184.117184.169
GBP/USD1.565311.56564
USD/CAD1.122771.12310
USD/CHF0.971130.97149
USD/JPY117.617117.659
XAG/USD16.4716.49
XAU/USD1202.461203.03

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.