LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY97.28597.393
AUD/NZD1.04991.0527
AUD/USD0.814180.81479
CAD/JPY102.965103.050
CHF/JPY121.371121.568
EUR/AUD1.50081.5023
EUR/CAD1.418451.41967
EUR/CHF1.20321.2043
EUR/GBP0.781920.78314
EUR/JPY146.104146.269
EUR/USD1.222511.22321
GBP/CAD1.812351.81463
GBP/CHF1.536961.53894
GBP/JPY186.698186.913
GBP/USD1.561991.56390
USD/CAD1.160121.16070
USD/CHF0.983590.98489
USD/JPY119.473119.578
XAG/USD16.0616.09
XAU/USD1194.841196.49

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.