LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY91.14491.460
AUD/NZD1.06791.0731
AUD/USD0.775910.77804
CAD/JPY92.26392.455
CHF/JPY127.464127.816
EUR/AUD1.45261.4547
EUR/CAD1.435621.43829
EUR/CHF1.03691.0420
EUR/GBP0.748630.74985
EUR/JPY132.591132.756
EUR/USD1.127781.12945
GBP/CAD1.915121.92040
GBP/CHF1.385531.39011
GBP/JPY177.016177.231
GBP/USD1.505921.50804
USD/CAD1.272261.27388
USD/CHF0.919220.92300
USD/JPY117.469117.626
XAG/USD17.2217.27
XAU/USD1283.171284.75

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.