LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY95.07195.109
AUD/NZD1.07991.0803
AUD/USD0.927720.92800
CAD/JPY92.84092.875
CHF/JPY116.216116.259
EUR/AUD1.49171.4921
EUR/CAD1.527691.52806
EUR/CHF1.22041.2208
EUR/GBP0.823490.82385
EUR/JPY141.848141.880
EUR/USD1.384081.38433
GBP/CAD1.854971.85556
GBP/CHF1.481841.48215
GBP/JPY172.229172.273
GBP/USD1.680591.68088
USD/CAD1.103651.10398
USD/CHF0.881690.88197
USD/JPY102.479102.517
XAG/USD19.4319.46
XAU/USD1283.611284.06

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.