LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY91.35091.394
AUD/NZD1.119261.11971
AUD/USD0.745350.74566
CAD/JPY96.43796.483
CHF/JPY129.671129.726
EUR/AUD1.478901.47944
EUR/CAD1.400981.40148
EUR/CHF1.041921.04235
EUR/GBP0.712550.71298
EUR/JPY135.126135.169
EUR/USD1.102481.10286
GBP/CAD1.965881.96663
GBP/CHF1.461991.46250
GBP/JPY189.604189.668
GBP/USD1.547051.54743
USD/CAD1.270631.27096
USD/CHF0.944960.94537
USD/JPY122.554122.600
XAG/USD15.0985415.12354
XAU/USD1156.4261156.996

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.