LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY95.97296.004
AUD/NZD1.10631.1067
AUD/USD0.928560.92881
CAD/JPY94.31594.353
CHF/JPY113.367113.407
EUR/AUD1.43001.4304
EUR/CAD1.455221.45557
EUR/CHF1.21061.2110
EUR/GBP0.798200.79856
EUR/JPY137.259137.292
EUR/USD1.328041.32835
GBP/CAD1.822981.82353
GBP/CHF1.516561.51689
GBP/JPY171.943171.983
GBP/USD1.663651.66393
USD/CAD1.095701.09601
USD/CHF0.911550.91183
USD/JPY103.351103.388
XAG/USD19.4619.49
XAU/USD1293.291293.76

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.