LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY100.540100.578
AUD/NZD1.09231.0927
AUD/USD0.854130.85443
CAD/JPY104.510104.553
CHF/JPY122.176122.223
EUR/AUD1.46121.4616
EUR/CAD1.405711.40614
EUR/CHF1.20251.2028
EUR/GBP0.794160.79455
EUR/JPY146.933146.968
EUR/USD1.248221.24854
GBP/CAD1.769851.77050
GBP/CHF1.513971.51437
GBP/JPY184.991185.038
GBP/USD1.571571.57191
USD/CAD1.126091.12642
USD/CHF0.963310.96363
USD/JPY117.706117.749
XAG/USD16.6316.66
XAU/USD1199.701200.17

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.