LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY94.93494.974
AUD/NZD1.076601.07706
AUD/USD0.765390.76567
CAD/JPY99.50199.548
CHF/JPY131.738131.791
EUR/AUD1.435581.43592
EUR/CAD1.369701.37011
EUR/CHF1.034491.03491
EUR/GBP0.719370.71975
EUR/JPY136.310136.345
EUR/USD1.098881.09921
GBP/CAD1.903821.90457
GBP/CHF1.437891.43847
GBP/JPY189.462189.511
GBP/USD1.527441.52776
USD/CAD1.246361.24667
USD/CHF0.941380.94176
USD/JPY124.033124.074
XAG/USD16.7154116.74041
XAU/USD1189.6091190.104

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.