LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY95.05295.264
AUD/NZD1.11731.1224
AUD/USD0.878730.88086
CAD/JPY96.23996.319
CHF/JPY113.548113.720
EUR/AUD1.43941.4415
EUR/CAD1.423051.42427
EUR/CHF1.20591.2066
EUR/GBP0.787270.78794
EUR/JPY136.994137.146
EUR/USD1.266881.26744
GBP/CAD1.806891.80886
GBP/CHF1.530981.53233
GBP/JPY173.958174.124
GBP/USD1.608471.60968
USD/CAD1.123221.12393
USD/CHF0.951700.95224
USD/JPY108.136108.208
XAG/USD17.1917.22
XAU/USD1230.791231.62

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.