LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY93.61993.652
AUD/NZD1.043511.04388
AUD/USD0.779380.77965
CAD/JPY96.16796.209
CHF/JPY123.357123.416
EUR/AUD1.413341.41378
EUR/CAD1.375921.37636
EUR/CHF1.072531.07305
EUR/GBP0.723090.72346
EUR/JPY132.340132.371
EUR/USD1.101721.10202
GBP/CAD1.902631.90332
GBP/CHF1.483081.48376
GBP/JPY182.998183.043
GBP/USD1.523491.52380
USD/CAD1.248841.24914
USD/CHF0.973510.97391
USD/JPY120.112120.151
XAG/USD16.1657816.19078
XAU/USD1198.1901198.808

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.