LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY80.62080.664
AUD/NZD1.067481.06783
AUD/USD0.703060.70336
CAD/JPY82.26682.316
CHF/JPY116.389116.464
EUR/AUD1.595221.59572
EUR/CAD1.563401.56396
EUR/CHF1.104921.10561
EUR/GBP0.777760.77818
EUR/JPY128.641128.681
EUR/USD1.121741.12206
GBP/CAD2.009862.01066
GBP/CHF1.420571.42114
GBP/JPY165.368165.423
GBP/USD1.442041.44242
USD/CAD1.393631.39405
USD/CHF0.984920.98555
USD/JPY114.673114.718
XAG/USD15.3921215.41712
XAU/USD1193.9611194.468

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.