LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY97.36297.410
AUD/NZD1.11371.1142
AUD/USD0.933160.93353
CAD/JPY95.97496.019
CHF/JPY113.459113.508
EUR/AUD1.40671.4071
EUR/CAD1.427091.42755
EUR/CHF1.20721.2076
EUR/GBP0.790400.79084
EUR/JPY136.982137.024
EUR/USD1.312861.31318
GBP/CAD1.805301.80590
GBP/CHF1.527041.52747
GBP/JPY173.283173.333
GBP/USD1.660751.66108
USD/CAD1.086931.08733
USD/CHF0.919430.91979
USD/JPY104.333104.377
XAG/USD19.4819.50
XAU/USD1286.731287.29

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.