LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY80.82880.905
AUD/NZD1.089251.09095
AUD/USD0.760300.76091
CAD/JPY84.67284.739
CHF/JPY110.749110.965
EUR/AUD1.504541.50664
EUR/CAD1.436421.43857
EUR/CHF1.097781.09895
EUR/GBP0.783070.78429
EUR/JPY121.688121.803
EUR/USD1.144471.14564
GBP/CAD1.833451.83571
GBP/CHF1.400771.40284
GBP/JPY155.268155.483
GBP/USD1.460841.46196
USD/CAD1.255281.25568
USD/CHF0.958810.95996
USD/JPY106.291106.413
XAG/USD17.8209317.87220
XAU/USD1292.8431293.864

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.