LIVE RATES
AUD/JPY95.83795.872
AUD/NZD1.10441.1048
AUD/USD0.939830.94010
CAD/JPY94.32194.355
CHF/JPY112.705112.746
EUR/AUD1.42901.4294
EUR/CAD1.452021.45235
EUR/CHF1.21511.2155
EUR/GBP0.791200.79157
EUR/JPY136.965136.997
EUR/USD1.343141.34343
GBP/CAD1.834991.83559
GBP/CHF1.535661.53598
GBP/JPY173.089173.132
GBP/USD1.697451.69773
USD/CAD1.080961.08130
USD/CHF0.904650.90494
USD/JPY101.969102.006
XAG/USD20.5420.57
XAU/USD1304.381304.85

  Open a Practice Account
  Free demo account. Test your trading strategies before you open a live account.  

  Trading Contest
  Win our demo trading contest and receive a free $100 trading account.  

 
  Free Robot Programming
  Open a $1,000 live trading account and receive free robot programming assistance.  

  Super Micro Account
  Trade super micro lots - 1000 unit increments. Minimum account size only $25 with flexible leverage.  

Home | Demo Account | Real Account | Trading Platform | Safety of Funds | Risk Warning | Terms and Conditions | Support
Copyright © 2007-2011 FinOdds. All Rights Reserved.